Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Hans-Peter Kopp, TTC Feldkirchen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Feldkirchen |
Spiele | 516 |
Siege | 323 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 193 |
Siegerquote | 62.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1601 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 3:2 |
09.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 3:2 |
09.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Alexander Nöst (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB4) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Günther Rösl (SGVDB4) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
13.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 3:2 |
06.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Philip Hiden (KAPF4) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Armin Siari (SGVDB4) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Holger Graf (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Thomas Vouk (LEO3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Arnd Grill (LEO3) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Manuel Gruber (LEO3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Andreas Koch (MUEN1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Florian Pirkmann (FKI3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Gabriel Pohlmann (FKI3) | 3:0 |