05.04.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
9 |
Johann Weiss (EBSW2) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
9 |
Franz Höftberger (EBSW2) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
9 |
Daniel Vas (EBSW2) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
8 |
Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) |
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
8 |
Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
6 |
Christian Ritzberger-Moser (FLOR1) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
6 |
Michael Lang (FLOR1) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
6 |
Michael Reiter (FLOR1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
5 |
Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
5 |
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
4 |
Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
4 |
Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
3 |
Dominik Grasser (BIES2) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
3 |
Jan Duspiva (BIES2) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
2 |
David Ablinger (LNZG1) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
2 |
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
1 |
Marek Simek (SAXE1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
8 |
Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
7 |
Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
7 |
Christian Spindler (VORD1) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
6 |
Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
5 |
Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
5 |
Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
4 |
Mathias Humer (WAIZ1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
4 |
Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
3 |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
3 |
Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
2 |
Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
2 |
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Martha Hansen (SGNM1) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
9 |
Christoph Novak (SGNM1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) |
2:3 |
21.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Edith Gruber (LNZG2) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Florian Eder (RITR1) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
5 |
Richard Spindler (VORD2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) |
0:3 |