Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Sebastian Hladik, TTK Eden
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTK Eden |
Spiele | 667 |
Siege | 335 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 332 |
Siegerquote | 50.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1696 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Eric Tang (NFS1) | 0:3 |
27.04.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Swoboda (DOEB2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Venera Baramidze (NFS3) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 2:3 |
11.04.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Simon Dörfler (MAR2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Daniel Mayer (MAR2) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Heimo Blacher (KORN2) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Denes Paal (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Martin Stefaner (OLYM2) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Milos Veljovic (WILI2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Zheng Zhang (WILI2) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Venera Baramidze (NFS2) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Christian Ritter (NFS2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Peter Fichte (SKFL5) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Michael Nagy (DOEB2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Venera Baramidze (NFS3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Alexandre Castro (NFS3) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Schober (KORN2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Walter Heimberger (KORN2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV2) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Michael Aysner (LSV2) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Fagr Shoman (OLYM2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Milos Veljovic (WILI2) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Christian Lechner (WILI2) | 3:2 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Zheng Zhang (WILI2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Helmut Antony (KONT5) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:0 |
14.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Christian Ritter (NFS2) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Shengguo Liu (NFS2) | 3:1 |
26.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 3:0 |