08.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Martin Lang (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
08.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
3:0 |
08.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) |
3:1 |
03.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:2 |
03.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
3:2 |
03.04.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
2:3 |
08.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
3:2 |
08.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
3:1 |
08.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
2:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:0 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) |
3:0 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) |
3:1 |
17.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Markus Weller (MUEN7) |
3:1 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Lorenz Hasiba (UTT3) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Daniel Rössl (UTT3) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
11 |
Daniel Brandl (UTT3) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
10 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:2 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Julian Kalss (ATS2) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) |
0:3 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Meyer (UTT4) |
0:3 |
13.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
3:2 |
13.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
3:2 |
13.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
2:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
2:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
31.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Bernd Kahler (ATU1) |
0:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Markus Weller (MUEN7) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
2 |
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) |
3:0 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:2 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
20.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:1 |
20.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Daniel Rössl (UTT4) |
1:3 |
20.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Walter Kober (UTT4) |
0:3 |
05.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
0:3 |