Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Herbst, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 557
Siege 277
Niederlagen 280
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1717
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6) 3:0
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Hans Langer (WPAE6) 3:0
22.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6) 3:1
04.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 10 Mony Seng (WILI3) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 10 Erich Grimus (WILI3) 3:1
04.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 10 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 3:0
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Anna Ciuba (KONT6) 3:0
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Alexandar Georgiev (KONT6) 3:0
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Lukas Zapala (KONT6) 2:3
24.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 6 Robert Herzig (SGML5) 3:0
24.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 6 Erwin Teufel (SGML5) 3:1
24.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 6 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML5) 3:1
26.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 3 Laurent Weber (WPAE6) 1:3
26.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 3 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6) 3:1
18.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 2 Artan Kroi (KONT4) 3:2
18.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 2 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:2
23.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 1 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 3:1
23.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 1 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 1:3
23.09.2019 2. Klasse B 1 1 Thomas Loidl (PER1) 3:2
07.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Faramarz Kavian (HAK1) 3:0
07.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
02.04.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 3:0
02.04.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 3:2
16.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Felix Kamenik (WILI3) 3:0
16.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 3:0
16.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 2:3
14.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 11 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
14.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 11 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:1
21.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 3:0
21.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 3:0
21.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL8) 3:0
15.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Gerhard Schalk (KONT6) 3:0
15.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Philip Weber (KONT6) 3:1
27.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL4) 3:1
27.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL4) 3:1
27.04.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Josef Barcza (KONT2) 3:0
27.04.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Helmut Antony (KONT2) 0:3
07.04.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 13 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
07.04.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 13 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:2
28.03.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Lukas Gruber (SKFL6) 2:3
28.03.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 8 Andy Garcia Barbon (SKFL6) 2:3
14.03.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Sebastian Hladik (SSH1) 2:3
14.03.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:1
14.03.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:0
21.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 5 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
21.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 5 Daniel Schmid (KAI1) 3:0
21.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 5 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 2:3
10.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 4 Daniel Kohlmeigner (KONT4) 3:0
10.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 4 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT4) 0:3
10.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 4 Philipp Thoma (KONT4) 3:1