Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Lehner, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 511
Siege 278
Niederlagen 233
Siegerquote 54.4%
RC-Punkte 1694
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 3:2
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 3:0
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 2:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 3:1
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Raber (NEUD4) 2:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 3:2
20.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Reischütz (HORN1) 3:0
20.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 1:3
20.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:2
05.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:0
05.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:0
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
09.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
24.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
24.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 3:0
16.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Worischek (SGVH2) 0:3
16.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:0
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:2
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:1
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:1
15.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 2:3
15.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 1:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0