Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Armin Pohl, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 52
Siege 10
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 19.2%
RC-Punkte 1011
RC-Deviation 161
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Manfred Weiss (MUEN2) 3:0
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 0:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 August Wieser (VOI3) 1:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Erich Focke (VOI3) 0:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Kurt Marath (VOI3) 1:3
13.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 2:3
13.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
13.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB3) 0:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
04.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Christian Majcenovic (SJE3) 1:3
04.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Günter Reiter (SJE3) 0:3
08.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 0:3
08.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Christian Strametz (DLB1) 0:3
27.11.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
27.11.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Helmut Zsifkovics (AFUE1) 1:3
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 4 Erich Ferstl (MIC1) 0:3
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 5 Walter Wiesner (WEI1) 0:3
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
21.04.2012 Senioren 2 4 Albin Ebner (MIC1) 0:3
09.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 0:3
09.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Jozef Kupecek (DLB1) 0:3
05.12.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Georg Winkler (SFP7) 3:0
05.12.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Marco Umgeher (SFP7) 3:0
05.12.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 1 8 Peter Waiker (SFP7) 3:0
26.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
26.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 0:3
26.04.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Helmut Gollenz (ATU1) 3:0
04.04.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 2 6 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
04.04.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 2 6 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 0:3
18.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
18.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
18.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 0:3
09.12.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Hannes Schröttner (ATU1) 0:3
09.12.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 0:3
30.11.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
30.11.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
27.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christian Saiger (SGLG7) 0:3
27.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Robert Stieber (SGLG7) 0:3
20.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Helmut Kapun (DLB2) 0:3
20.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Edwin Krasser (DLB2) 0:3
13.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Hans Amon (DLB3) 0:3
13.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Hannes Krasser (DLB3) 3:0
13.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Harald Fink (DLB3) 0:3
01.12.2008 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Sandra Pabi (ÜBBA3) 0:3