Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Georg Schwarzmann, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 542
Siege 283
Niederlagen 259
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 1745
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 2:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Hager (KAI1) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 1:3
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Eric Tang (NFS1) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 0:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML2) 2:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:2
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:1
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:2
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 2:3
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:1
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 2:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:2
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 0:3
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 2:3
18.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Eric Tang (NFS2) 3:1
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 1:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 1:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:1
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Florian Parzer (OLYM2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Markl (NFS2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Eric Tang (NFS2) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:2
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 1:3
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:1
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:1
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:2
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:0