Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ralph Pichler, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 213
Siege 116
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 1450
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Melber (GUNT5) 3:0
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Pucher (GALL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 1:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 2:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 0:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 1:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 2:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 2:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:1
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Papai (BRUC3) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 1:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 2:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:2
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 1:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2