Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Palus, TTV St. Johann/Tirol

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTV St. Johann/Tirol
Spiele 501
Siege 221
Niederlagen 280
Siegerquote 44.1%
RC-Punkte 1359
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Markus Kapferer (WOHO3) 2:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 3:2
23.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Florian Moser (KUST2) 3:0
23.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 0:3
25.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Rares-Laurentius Leorda (KUST2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:2
05.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Natasha Rios Aguilar (KUST2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Lukas Carrer (LECK1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI2) 3:1
12.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Christian Weitlaner (HALS1) 1:3
12.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Josef Felderer (HALS1) 0:3
12.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Peter Fichte (HALS1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Denis Bayer (JENB2) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 1:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 2:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Mario Stöckl (RUM2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manuel Kahl (RUM2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST3) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Martin Friess (KUST3) 3:0
19.09.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Hermann Moser (KUST3) 1:3
25.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:0