Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sophia Kellermann, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 837
Siege 369
Niederlagen 468
Siegerquote 44.1%
RC-Punkte 1620
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:2
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Strelec (GUNT5) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 2:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT2) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT2) 3:2
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) 1:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Raber (NEUD6) 1:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Edina Tihak (BEBU2) 3:0
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Yoshi Strik (SGML9) 3:2
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 0:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 2:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Gerald Steinbach (NFS7) 3:0
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Alexander Denk (NFS7) 3:1
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 1:3
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM4) 3:0
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 2:3
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Martin Stefaner (OLYM4) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:2
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 1:3
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 2:3
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 3:2
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 3:0