Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Sophia Kellermann, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 817
Siege 356
Niederlagen 461
Siegerquote 43.6%
RC-Punkte 1526
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Yoshi Strik (SGML9) 3:2
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 0:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 2:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Gerald Steinbach (NFS7) 3:0
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Alexander Denk (NFS7) 3:1
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 1:3
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM4) 3:0
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 2:3
14.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Martin Stefaner (OLYM4) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:2
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 1:3
13.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 3:2
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 2:3
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
08.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (NÖTTV1) 0:3
08.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 3:2
08.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Daniela Magerle (WTTV1) 3:2
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 3 Jessica Spehar (NÖTTV2) 0:3
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (TTTV1) 1:3
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Elena Genser (TTTV1) 3:0
07.06.2019 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 3 Claudia Ming Chen (NÖTTV2) 3:2
26.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
27.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 3:2
27.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 0:3