Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Mader, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 209
Siege 94
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 1774
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 1:3
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
01.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
18.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 3:0
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 2:3
12.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:1
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 1:3
13.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 4 Ion Saidac (SGML3) 1:3
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 2:3
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:2
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 2:3
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:0
05.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 3:0
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 0:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 1:3
03.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:1
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 3:0
20.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 William Cheng (KONT3) 3:2
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Florian Parzer (OLYM2) 3:0
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Justin Bokon (OLYM2) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:2
11.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 3:2
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:0
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 2:3
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 2:3
19.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Roman Holecek (DOEB1) 0:3
29.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 0:3
22.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
22.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Roland Wukovits (SKFL2) 3:0
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 2:3
12.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 2:3
04.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 6 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 1:3