Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Rauscher, UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois
Spiele 654
Siege 350
Niederlagen 304
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1608
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Ye (USTO2) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:1
02.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 2:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Brandl (USTO2) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:1
20.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:2
20.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI2) 3:0
20.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:1
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:0
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
02.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 0:3
02.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 2:3
02.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:0
16.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 3:2
16.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:0
16.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0