19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Hannes Reymair (MAST1) |
0:3 |
19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Roland Penz (MAST1) |
3:1 |
19.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
11 |
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) |
3:2 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Marvin Mark (SIIM2) |
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Karlheinz Steinkeller (SIIM2) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) |
2:3 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Klemann (WOHO4) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Georg Wagner (LECH1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Traxler (LECH1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
3:0 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Liga |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Piller (VOZI1) |
3:1 |
25.02.2024 |
U19 Liga |
2 |
6 |
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) |
3:1 |
30.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
1:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Doris Brenner (HALT3) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Yul Dossow (HALT3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
3:2 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Georg Wagner (LECH1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Traxler (LECH1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Marvin Mark (SIIM2) |
3:2 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) |
2:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Robert Hammer (TFES2) |
0:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Markus Mayr (TFES2) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) |
0:3 |
27.10.2023 |
TTTV-Cup |
1 |
1 |
Rico Körner (RUM2) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) |
3:2 |
15.10.2023 |
U19 Liga |
1 |
9 |
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1) |
3:0 |
15.10.2023 |
U19 Liga |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) |
3:0 |
15.10.2023 |
U19 Liga |
1 |
8 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
15.10.2023 |
U19 Liga |
1 |
7 |
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) |
0:3 |
15.10.2023 |
U19 Liga |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Mayer (KUST1) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
4 |
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
4 |
Erika Peter (INZI4) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
4 |
Peter Jastner (INZI4) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Dietmar Krug (INZI3) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Walch (INZI3) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Nihad Corbo (INZI3) |
2:3 |
29.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Günter Eisele (VOZI2) |
3:1 |