Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günter Hutterer, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 75
Siege 38
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 1706
RC-Deviation 63
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Krämer (SGGM2) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS1) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Tauchner (TULL1) 3:0
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 1:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 0:3
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) 2:3
12.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mark Juhasz (NEUD2) 3:1
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Bulant (SGGM3) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 2:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO2) 1:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:2
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Heinz Strelec (GUNT3) 0:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karin Bacher (GUNT3) 3:0
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 1:3
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:1
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:1
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:2
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:1
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:1