Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Matias Kuhs, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Spiele 202
Siege 109
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 54%
RC-Punkte 1448
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Arthur Bercik (NFS3) 3:0
23.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Eva Kapcsos (NFS3) 1:3
23.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 0:3
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Michael Aysner (LSV2) 3:0
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 0:3
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Gabriela Misikova (LSV2) 0:3
05.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 7 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 0:3
05.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 7 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 0:3
28.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Pedro Rodriguez (WPAE3) 3:0
28.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
19.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Yuchen Cai (WILI2) 0:3
19.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Johannes Wassmuth (WILI2) 3:2
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Florian Welles (KAI2) 3:2
10.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 2:3
10.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 2:3
03.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
03.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:1
22.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) 0:3
22.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 1:3
16.02.2022 2. Klasse B 1 9 Peter Pusam (POSW1) 0:3
16.02.2022 2. Klasse B 1 9 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 3:0
16.02.2022 2. Klasse B 1 9 Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) 2:3
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Helga Gschanes (LSV2) 3:0
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Gabriela Misikova (LSV2) 1:3
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 2:3
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 1:3
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 0:3
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 2:3
23.10.2021 U17 LIGA 1 1 Patricia Pfeifer (SGML2) 3:0
23.10.2021 U17 LIGA 1 3 Daniel Mayer (KONT1) 3:1
23.10.2021 U17 LIGA 1 3 Xiwen Wang (KONT1) 3:1
23.10.2021 U17 LIGA 1 1 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML2) 3:2
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL6) 3:1
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 0:3
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) 0:3
22.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 1:3
22.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 1:3
22.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 1:3
22.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 2:3
22.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 1:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Thomas Stengel (KAI2) 0:3
16.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Florian Welles (KAI2) 3:1
16.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2) 0:3
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Stefan Chloupek (KONT7) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Filip Dzoic (OLYM3) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 1:3
24.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) 1:3