Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerald Figl-Wagner, TTC Spar
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Spar |
Spiele | 539 |
Siege | 267 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 272 |
Siegerquote | 49.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1343 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Jan Hruby (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Anna Török (SKFL6) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Guido Wögerer (OLD1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Walter Neumayer (OLD1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Johannes Peyrl (POSW2) | 1:3 |
10.01.2024 | CUP B | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Michael Werner (LSV4) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 2 | Grzegorz Kijak (KAI1) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Christoph Wagner (POSW2) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Peter Pusam (POSW2) | 3:2 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE7) | 2:3 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Darko Zivotic (WPAE7) | 0:3 |
20.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
24.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Jonas Deubel (SKFL6) | 1:3 |
24.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) | 0:3 |
24.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Jörgen Deubel (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Waltraud Weiss (KAI2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Josef Leicher (KAI2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Christian Muck (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Curt Schönfeld (WPAE7) | 1:3 |
22.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Helmut Elsigan (WPAE7) | 3:1 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Rainer Kalman (POSW2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 2:3 |
27.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Josef Barcza (KONT6) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Krisztina Gál (SGML5) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Tibor Kun (PER1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Erwin Teufel (SGML6) | 0:3 |
25.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 2:3 |
01.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Christian Lechner (WILI3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Peter Menzel (WILI3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) | 3:2 |
14.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 11 | Dawud Ferdin (SKFL6) | 0:3 |
14.12.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 11 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
30.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Robert Sobotka (KAI2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2022 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 0:3 |