Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tibor Kun, Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat
Spiele 397
Siege 379
Niederlagen 18
Siegerquote 95.5%
RC-Punkte 2019
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 1:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 3:0
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:0
28.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jan Hanzl (SGBB4) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:0
15.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:0
15.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:0
07.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Volek (SGBB4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
02.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 3:0
02.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 3:0
02.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT6) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:0
26.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Volek (SGBB4) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 3:0