Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Evelyn Schätzer, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 960
Siege 545
Niederlagen 415
Siegerquote 56.8%
RC-Punkte 1581
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 3:0
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:1
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Branka Pasalic (BKLR1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Konrad Treiber (ALAK3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 3:2
08.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:2
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 1:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Primus Spitzer (VELD2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:2
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:1
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 3:1
20.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Rupert Gasser (NLUD) 3:0
20.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 3:2
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Christian Vouk (VELD3) 3:2
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Jakob Melcher (VELD3) 3:0
04.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 3 Primus Spitzer (VELD3) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga West 1 9 Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2) 3:0