Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ivan Stojadinovic, TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld

Nationalität SRB
Verein TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld
Spiele 319
Siege 180
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 56.4%
RC-Punkte 1360
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 2:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 3:0
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 1:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Pascal (BRUC4) 3:0
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 2:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 1:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 0:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:2
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 2:3
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
26.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT6) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 1:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 René Freingruber (STEI1) 2:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 2:3
30.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 3:2