Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lisa Fuchs, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 1289
Siege 761
Niederlagen 528
Siegerquote 59%
RC-Punkte 1597
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 1:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:2
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 1:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST1) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:2
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:1
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:2
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
20.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
20.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 2:3
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 1:3
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:2
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 0:3