Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Selina Leitner, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 537
Siege 273
Niederlagen 264
Siegerquote 50.8%
RC-Punkte 1677
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:1
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 2:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:2
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:1
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Jonas Herzog (KUCH4) 3:2
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 1:3
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:2
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Molei Fang (USTO1) 1:3
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 1:3
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Aurelie Maienburg (LZFR1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Aurelie Maienburg (LZFR1) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 1:3