Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Sofia Polcanova, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 375
Siege 322
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 85.9%
RC-Punkte 2361
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Christina Kallberg (FROB2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Tin Tin Ho (LZFR1) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Selina Leitner (FROB2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 3:0
26.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:0
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 3:1
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:0
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 2:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Nora Haraszti (OBERP1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 0:3
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 3:1
07.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Anita Rodrigues (LZFR1) 3:0
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 3:0
16.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 3:0
16.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Anita Rodrigues (LZFR1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:0
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 3:0
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:0
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 3:1
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR1) 3:0
08.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 3:0
08.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Dorina Srebrnjak (CASL) 3:0
18.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:0
18.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0