Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ulrich Hobusch, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 337
Siege 195
Niederlagen 142
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1711
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) 2:3
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 3:0
14.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Nadine Kettler (NFS4) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:2
08.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:1
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 3:0
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8) 3:1
23.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE8) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:2
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Norbert Hampel (GRS2) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:2
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 2:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 3:1
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 3:2
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Gernot Hackl (DLB1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Thomas Messner (ZEL2) 3:0
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 1:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 3 David Jovanovic (POS1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
24.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:1
24.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
11.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 2:3
11.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 2:3
11.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 2:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 3:2
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 3:2
07.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 1:3
27.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 David Moser (DLB1) 3:0
27.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
22.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 3:2
22.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB2) 3:2
16.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Tamas Bihercz (SGÜDB1) 0:3