Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rosa Sauer, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U232 |
Verein | ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur |
Spiele | 948 |
Siege | 447 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 501 |
Siegerquote | 47.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1556 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Selina Groß (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Eva Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 2:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Lian Jin (FELD1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) | 3:0 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 0:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Rita Piros (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Jasmin Bugl (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
19.02.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) | 0:3 |