04.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Philipp Aistleitner (SAXE1) |
3:0 |
04.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
8 |
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
8 |
Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Pavel Kortus (WELS3) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) |
3:0 |
06.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
6 |
Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) |
3:1 |
06.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
6 |
Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
5 |
Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
5 |
Florian Ebner (LNZG1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
5 |
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
4 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB1) |
3:1 |
03.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
4 |
Rainer Rapp (FROB1) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
4 |
Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
3 |
Martin Botzheim (VORD1) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
3 |
Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
3 |
Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) |
3:2 |
31.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
2 |
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) |
1:3 |
31.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
2 |
Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) |
3:2 |
31.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
2 |
Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
1 |
Jan Duspiva (BIES2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
1 |
Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
9 |
Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
8 |
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
8 |
David Hölzl (UTZE1) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
8 |
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
6 |
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
5 |
Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
5 |
Florian Ebner (LNZG1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
5 |
David Ablinger (LNZG1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
4 |
Jie Zhang (FROB1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
3 |
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
3 |
Christian Spindler (VORD1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
2 |
Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
2 |
Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
1 |
Yuan Liu (BIES2) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
1 |
Jan Duspiva (BIES2) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
1 |
1 |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Jan Duspiva (BIES2) |
3:2 |
31.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Valentin Thalguter (BIES2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
9 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES2) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
8 |
Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS3) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
6 |
Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga |
2 |
6 |
Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) |
3:0 |