Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielarchiv

Tabellen 2021–2022

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 (ANEU1) 14 10 2 2 48:24 161:102 41 5
2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 (WELS1) 14 9 3 2 46:23 156:96 38 3
3 UTTC Stockerau 1 (USTO1) 14 7 3 4 42:29 152:120 35 4
4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 (SALZ1) 14 9 0 5 39:31 133:128 34 2
5 SPG Linz 1 (SPLI1) 14 4 4 6 35:41 134:150 29 3
6 Badener AC 1 (BAAC1) 14 3 5 6 34:42 138:147 27 2
7 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 (KAPF1) 14 4 0 10 30:46 132:163 24 2
8 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 (KENN1) 14 0 3 11 15:53 75:175 19 2

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Tomas Konecny   (ANEU1) 14 18:4 2525
2 Amirreza Abbasi   (BAAC1) 14 19:6 2440
3 Frane Tomislav Kojic   (ANEU1) 12 11:3 2513
4 Jirí Martinko   (WELS1) 13 12:4 2468
5 Koyo Kanamitsu   (SALZ1) 9 12:3 2535
6 David Serdaroglu   (USTO1) 13 14:6 2403
7 Maciej Kolodziejczyk   (USTO1) 13 9:4 2366
8 Francisco Sanchi   (SALZ1) 12 11:5 2458
9 Andreas Levenko   (WELS1) 12 13:6 2460
10 Felix Wetzel   (ANEU1) 13 11:7 2430
11 Nandor Ecseki   (WELS1) 10 7:4 2441
12 Samuel Kaluzny   (SPLI1) 7 6:3 2396
13 Simon Pfeffer   (KAPF1) 12 11:11 2422
14 Patrik Juhasz   (SPLI1) 13 7:9 2306
15 Weixing Chen   (USTO1) 7 6:5 2412
16 Miroslav Sklensky   (KENN1) 14 7:12 2296
17 Michael Trink   (SALZ1) 8 5:5 2091
18 David Vorcnik   (KAPF1) 13 6:10 2317
19 Aidos Kenzhigulov   (BAAC1) 12 5:8 2329
20 Christoph Simoner   (KAPF1) 12 6:11 2317
21 Oleksandr Didukh   (USTO1) 8 4:6 2393
22 Istvan Toth   (KENN1) 12 3:12 2156
23 Zhenlong Liu   (SPLI1) 10 2:11 1937
24 Maxime Dieudonné   (KENN1) 11 1:12 1880
25 Marc Sagawe   (BAAC1) 11 1:14 1877
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Gabor Böhm   (WELS1) 1 1:0 2206
2 Jeremy Hazin   (SPLI1) 5 7:2 2396
3 Takuto Izumo   (SALZ1) 4 3:2 2430
4 Taehyun Kim   (SPLI1) 5 4:6 2387
5 Ryoichi Yoshiyama   (SALZ1) 3 2:2 2583
6 Arya Amiri   (BAAC1) 4 1:3 2158
7 Patrick Peitler   (KAPF1) 1 1:1 2040
8 Florian Bichler   (SALZ1) 1 0:1 1759
8 Michael Galitschitsch   (KAPF1) 1 0:1 1827
8 Iskender Kharki   (BAAC1) 1 0:1 1994
8 Jürgen Müllner   (ANEU1) 1 0:1 1705
8 Tomás Sanchi   (SALZ1) 1 0:1 1990
8 Kento Waltl   (SALZ1) 3 0:3 1752
8 Mathias Habesohn   (KENN1) 5 0:5 2216
15 Jonas Promberger   (SPLI1) 4 0:5 1790
16 David Huber   (WELS1) 3 0:4 1659
17 Bakdaulet Akimali   (BAAC1) 2 0:3 1959
18 Patrick Günther   (ANEU1) 1 0:2 1741
18 Sebastian Haberl   (KAPF1) 1 0:2 1794

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Jirí Martinko und Nandor Ecseki, WELS1 8:1
2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk und David Serdaroglu, USTO1 8:3
3 Aidos Kenzhigulov und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC1 5:5
4 David Vorcnik und Christoph Simoner, KAPF1 4:5
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Patrik Juhasz und Taehyun Kim, SPLI1 4:0
2 Felix Wetzel und Frane Tomislav Kojic, ANEU1 3:0
3 Zhenlong Liu und Patrik Juhasz, SPLI1 2:0
4 Samuel Kaluzny und Taehyun Kim, SPLI1 1:0
5 Koyo Kanamitsu und Francisco Sanchi, SALZ1 3:2
5 Tomas Konecny und Frane Tomislav Kojic, ANEU1 3:2
7 Michael Trink und Koyo Kanamitsu, SALZ1 2:1
8 Felix Wetzel und Tomas Konecny, ANEU1 2:2
8 Istvan Toth und Mathias Habesohn, KENN1 2:2
8 Patrik Juhasz und Jeremy Hazin, SPLI1 2:2
11 David Vorcnik und Simon Pfeffer, KAPF1 1:1
11 Christoph Simoner und Simon Pfeffer, KAPF1 1:1
11 Amirreza Abbasi und Arya Amiri, BAAC1 1:1
11 Marc Sagawe und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC1 1:1
15 Michael Trink und Francisco Sanchi, SALZ1 1:3
16 Gabor Böhm und Jirí Martinko, WELS1 0:1
16 Zhenlong Liu und Jeremy Hazin, SPLI1 0:1
16 Koyo Kanamitsu und Takuto Izumo, SALZ1 0:1
16 Kento Waltl und Francisco Sanchi, SALZ1 0:1
16 Miroslav Sklensky und Mathias Habesohn, KENN1 0:1
16 Jürgen Müllner und Felix Wetzel, ANEU1 0:1
22 Samuel Kaluzny und Patrik Juhasz, SPLI1 0:2
22 David Huber und Jirí Martinko, WELS1 0:2
24 Oleksandr Didukh und David Serdaroglu, USTO1 0:3
25 Istvan Toth und Maxime Dieudonné, KENN1 0:4
26 Miroslav Sklensky und Istvan Toth, KENN1 0:5