19.01.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
10 |
Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) |
3:2 |
19.01.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
10 |
Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) |
3:0 |
19.01.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
10 |
Matej Petar (SGVL2) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
8 |
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
8 |
Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
7 |
Lea Paulin (SGBU3) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
7 |
Werner Ritzinger (SGBU3) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
7 |
Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) |
3:2 |
13.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
5 |
Simon Osina (LEPE1) |
3:2 |
13.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
5 |
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
4 |
Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) |
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
4 |
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
3 |
Simon Petscher (SGLV2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
3 |
Noah Rainer (SGLV2) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Miriam Meier (FROB2) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Lisa Fuchs (SGVH1) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Lena Promberger (SALZ1) |
3:2 |
07.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
1 |
Markus Straub (SGLV1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
1 |
Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) |
3:2 |
07.02.2024 |
Kärntner Liga |
2 |
1 |
Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
11 |
Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
11 |
Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
11 |
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Elena Schinko (BEBU1) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
9 |
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
9 |
Werner Feuerabend (VILL1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
9 |
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Rems (SGBU2) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
8 |
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
7 |
Lea Paulin (SGBU3) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
7 |
Werner Ritzinger (SGBU3) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
7 |
Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
6 |
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
Kärntner Liga |
1 |
6 |
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Katharina Mayer (KUST2) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Lara Taborsky (BAAC1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) |
2:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) |
3:0 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
2:3 |