27.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD6) |
1:3 |
27.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Adam Belski (NEUD6) |
1:3 |
27.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Clemens Eder (NEUD6) |
3:1 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
0:3 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Sophia Pichler (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Lena Promberger (SALZ1) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
0:3 |
12.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
1:3 |
12.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
3:2 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM2) |
3:0 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Michael Hadrian (KLOS1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Erwin Spangl (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Ulf Rolinek (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
07.04.2024 |
Senioren 50+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Wagner (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Kevin William Chue (NEUD7) |
3:2 |
06.04.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC3) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Tomas Rajtik (BRUC3) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Irene Burian (SGBU2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
2:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
David Schreiber (GALL1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
2:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) |
1:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
1:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) |
2:3 |
08.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Albert Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
3:2 |
08.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
3:2 |
08.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC3) |
3:2 |
16.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC3) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM3) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
1:3 |