Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Opening 2021
September 2021

ÖTTV-Cup 2021, Herren

Sonntag, 12. September 2021, anschließend an Damen Finale

Finale SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 - UTTC Stockerau 1 3:0

Sonntag, 12. September 2021, 10:00 Uhr

Halbfinale SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 - SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 3:2
Halbfinale SPG Linz 1 - UTTC Stockerau 1 1:3

Samstag, 11. September 2021, 18:00 Uhr

Viertelfinale SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 - KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 3:0
Viertelfinale UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 - SPG Linz 1 2:3
Viertelfinale SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 - UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 3:0
Viertelfinale UTTC Stockerau 1 - Badener AC 1 3:1

Samstag, 11. September 2021, 15:00 Uhr

Achtelfinale SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 3:0
Achtelfinale UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 - UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 3:0
Achtelfinale SPG Felbermayr Wels 1 - TTC Feldkirchen 1 3:0
Achtelfinale UTTC Stockerau 1 - SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 3:0
Achtelfinale KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 3:0
Achtelfinale SPG Linz 1 - SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 3:1
Achtelfinale Badener AC 1 - UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 3:0
Achtelfinale UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 3:0

Samstag, 11. September 2021, 12:00 Uhr

Runde 2 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 - SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 2:3
Runde 2 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 - UTTC Neusiedl/See 1 3:0
Runde 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 - SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 3:0
Runde 2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 1:3
Runde 2 TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 - TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 3:1
Runde 2 TTC Feldkirchen 1 - Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 3:1

Samstag, 11. September 2021, 09:00 Uhr

Runde 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 - Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1 3:1
Runde 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 - Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 1:3
Runde 1 UTTC Neusiedl/See 1 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1 3:2
Runde 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2 - TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 0:3
Runde 1 SV Leoben 1 - SKVg Pottenbrunn 1 0:3
Runde 2 SV EBE St. Urban 1 - SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 2:3
Runde 2 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 - SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 3:0