Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rusbeh Kawian, SC Hakoah

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein SC Hakoah
Spiele 673
Siege 286
Niederlagen 387
Siegerquote 42.5%
RC-Punkte 1365
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 6 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 1:3
25.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 6 Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4) 2:3
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Christian Lechner (WILI4) 1:3
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Wilfried Barth (WILI4) 3:1
12.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 4 Günther Becherer (WILI4) 2:3
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 1:3
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Rupert Wildner (KORN3) 3:1
27.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 3 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 0:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Lionel Stift (SKFL10) 0:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Anton Kahofer (SKFL10) 3:2
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL10) 1:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Rafael Fesel (WPAE8) 1:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Johann Dangl (WPAE8) 1:3
08.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Tobias Kosak (WPAE8) 0:3
09.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 1:3
09.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 3:2
09.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 11 Thomas Taut (SSH4) 3:1
03.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Peter Stengel (KAI3) 3:2
03.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Thomas Stengel (KAI3) 0:3
28.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 3:2
28.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Karl Nessweda (POLI3) 1:3
28.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 9 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 3:0
19.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 1:3
19.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Clemens Eder (KONT7) 3:0
19.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Julian Abernethy (KONT7) 1:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Felix Kampas (SGML8) 1:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) 2:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 7 Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8) 1:3
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN4) 0:3
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4) 3:1
23.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 1:3
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Norbert Reichhart (NFS6) 3:0
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Christian Ritter (NFS6) 3:1
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 0:3
08.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Wilfried Barth (WILI4) 1:3
08.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Alexander Mitterecker (WILI4) 3:0
08.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Christian Lechner (WILI4) 2:3
24.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 3 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 3:0
24.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 3 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 1:3
10.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 2 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL10) 3:0
10.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 2 Anton Kahofer (SKFL10) 3:2
10.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 2 Stephan Wyss (SKFL10) 0:3
17.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 1 Tobias Kosak (WPAE8) 1:3
17.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 1 Johann Dangl (WPAE8) 3:2
17.09.2019 3. Klasse A 1 1 Rafael Fesel (WPAE8) 0:3
02.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Martin Fox (KONT6) 3:2
02.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Christian Lau (KONT6) 3:0
18.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Gerald Peter (REN1) 0:3
18.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 3:2
18.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 0:3