Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gabriela Misikova, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 629
Siege 591
Niederlagen 38
Siegerquote 94%
RC-Punkte 1642
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Johannes Peyrl (POSW3) 2:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Rainer Kalman (POSW3) 3:2
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 6 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 6 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 6 Getrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:0
19.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 5 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 3:1
19.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 5 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 3:0
19.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 5 Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Birgit Binder (EDEN1) 3:1
23.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 3 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 3:0
23.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 3 Elisabeth Horak (SGML3) 3:0
23.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 3 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 3:0
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Jasmin Bugl (OLYM1) 3:1
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 9 Margit Cichna (EDEN2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 9 Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Christine Döcker (KAI1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 7 Anna Kain (LSV3) 3:0
17.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 5 Silke Beiermann (SGML4) 3:0
17.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 5 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 3:0
17.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 5 Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4) 3:0
10.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 4 Brigitte Fischer (SGML2) 3:0
12.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
12.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 1 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Damen Liga 1 7 Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2) 3:0
14.03.2019 Damen Liga 1 7 Brigitte Fischer (SGML2) 3:0
21.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 5 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 5 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 5 Getrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 3 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 3 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Damen Liga 1 3 Inna Glück (HAK1) 3:0
28.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 2 Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) 3:0
28.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 2 Margit Cichna (EDEN2) 3:0
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 3:0
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Ulrika Sundin Speer (EDEN1) 3:0
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN1) 3:0
22.11.2018 3. KLASSE B 1 8 Vitek Zeman (POLI4) 3:0
22.11.2018 3. KLASSE B 1 8 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) 3:1
25.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 6 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 3:0
25.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 6 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 3:0
18.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 5 Roswitha Balogh (SGML4) 3:0
18.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 5 Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4) 3:0
09.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 4 Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2) 3:0