Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Ye, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 399
Siege 209
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 52.4%
RC-Punkte 1909
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:0
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 1:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (GUNT4) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT4) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gert Neuhauser (SGLH1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 0:3
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:1
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 2:3
10.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
10.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
10.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rene Fellinger (MARK1) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 2:3
12.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-20 1 1 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 1:3
12.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-20 1 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP1) 3:1
12.05.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-20 1 1 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 1:3
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-10 1 2 Philip Schwab (VTTV1) 3:0
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-10 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 1:3
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Martin Bäuerle (NÖTTV2) 1:3
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Martin Radel (NÖTTV2) 1:3
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Thomas Grininger (OÖTTV1) 0:3
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Jörg-Peter Pichler (SGGM1) 1:3
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Alexander Reitner (SGGM1) 1:3
21.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 1:3
21.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Amir Ahmed (GUNT1) 0:3