Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Salfenmoser, TTV St. Johann/Tirol

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV St. Johann/Tirol
Spiele 570
Siege 319
Niederlagen 251
Siegerquote 56%
RC-Punkte 1646
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 3:1
20.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 3:1
16.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Werner Gunz jun. (TYZI1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Stefan Dietrich (TYZI1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 1:3
30.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 6 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 6 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 6 Manuel Berger (JENB1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Hannes Hauser (RUM1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Markus Rett (RUM1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 3:2
27.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Alexander Petter (SIIM1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Christian Siegele (MIEM1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Thomas Eder (MIEM1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Josef Koch (MIEM1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Jakob Pürstinger (TYZI1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Werner Gunz jun. (TYZI1) 0:3
22.01.2020 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 0:3
22.01.2020 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:0
20.12.2019 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Marco Fragner (JENB1) 3:0
20.12.2019 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
12.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Florian Moser (KUST1) 2:3
12.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Alexander Petter (SIIM1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 3:1
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Manfred Storf (REUT1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Heinz-Peter Strele (REUT1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 1:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 3:1
05.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 1:3
05.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Gerhard Stecher (INNS3) 3:2
24.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:0