Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Michael Bohrn, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 490
Siege 218
Niederlagen 272
Siegerquote 44.5%
RC-Punkte 1677
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Willy Kirischitz (OLYM2) 3:0
05.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 1:3
05.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Timo Wahl (KONT2) 1:3
05.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:2
19.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Benjamin Bayer (SKFL5) 3:0
19.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 0:3
03.03.2022 2. Landesliga 1 11 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1) 3:0
02.03.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 3:0
02.03.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 2:3
02.03.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML3) 3:0
24.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Markus Kühas (EDEN2) 3:0
24.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 0:3
18.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Evelyn Krakora (OLYM2) 3:0
18.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Markus Sitzmann (OLYM2) 3:0
27.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL4) 3:2
27.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 1:3
27.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 1:3
25.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 5 Benjamin Bayer (SKFL5) 2:3
25.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 5 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:0
07.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
07.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
07.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:2
05.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 3 Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) 3:0
05.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 3 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 1:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Willy Kirischitz (OLYM2) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 1:3
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 0:3
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:1
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) 3:0
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) 3:1
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:0
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 William Cheng (KONT3) 1:3
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 3:0
28.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
07.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Gabor Botka (OLYM2) 3:1
07.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Florian Parzer (OLYM2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Markus Muzik (EDEN2) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 2:3
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 3:0
10.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Manuel Fischer (SKFL3) 0:3
10.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:2