Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

René Bartak, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 497
Siege 333
Niederlagen 164
Siegerquote 67%
RC-Punkte 1378
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 6 Christian Börner (WPAE11) 3:0
27.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 6 Samy Girgis (WPAE11) 3:1
12.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Zheng Zhang (KONT9) 1:3
12.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Friedrich Lengauer (KONT9) 2:3
12.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Osman Dönmez (KONT9) 1:3
29.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) 3:0
29.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Peter Brauner (LSV6) 3:0
29.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 3 Lukas Fink (LSV6) 3:2
09.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 2 Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH6) 1:3
09.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 2 Walter Singer (SSH6) 3:1
09.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 2 Martin Köck (SSH6) 3:2
01.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) 2:3
01.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Alexander Brezina (POLI4) 0:3
01.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 1 Christopher Wagner (POLI4) 3:1
19.04.2018 3. KLASSE A 2 10 August Nussbaumer (HOTI1) 3:0
19.04.2018 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Ronald Fischer (HOTI1) 1:3
09.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 0:3
09.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:2
09.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Thomas Kadl (NFS3) 0:3
21.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Daniel Kohlmeigner (KONT5) 1:3
21.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5) 3:1
21.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Anna Ciuba (KONT5) 3:0
14.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Mony Seng (WILI2) 0:3
14.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 William Cheng (WILI2) 0:3
26.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6) 1:3
26.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Marcin Gibala (WPAE6) 1:3
23.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 5 Johannes Schwaiger (OLYM2) 0:3
23.02.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 5 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) 0:3
05.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Marc Haszonits (WILI4) 2:3
05.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Martin Queder (WILI4) 0:3
25.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Martin Janousek (SKFL8) 1:3
25.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL8) 3:1
15.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Karl Hausch (OLD1) 3:1
15.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Guido Wögerer (OLD1) 2:3
15.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1) 3:0
08.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Hans Kellermann (SSH3) 3:1
08.01.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Erich Krumpöck (SSH3) 0:3
27.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3) 3:0
27.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Johannes Peyrl (POSW3) 3:1
27.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 3:1
23.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Martin Rebel (NFS3) 3:1
23.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:2
23.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:2
13.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Anna Ciuba (KONT5) 3:0
13.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Lukas Zapala (KONT5) 1:3
13.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 8 Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5) 0:3
06.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:1
06.11.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 7 William Cheng (WILI2) 1:3
16.10.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 5 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2) 3:2
16.10.2017 2. KLASSE A 1 5 Michael Hofmann (OLYM2) 2:3