25.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Vigele (ANEU4) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Marlon Brezna (ANEU4) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Leon Mucke (ANEU4) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT6) |
1:3 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3 |
1 |
3 |
Luis Lehner (BRUC1) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3 |
1 |
2 |
Justin Hütter (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3 |
1 |
3 |
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B |
1 |
3 |
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2) |
3:2 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B |
1 |
3 |
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV2) |
0:3 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B |
1 |
1 |
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Günther Spiegelhofer (PERC2) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Engelbert Zobl (PERC2) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Vlastimil Karasek (NEUD17) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4 |
1 |
2 |
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Anton Asamer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2023 |
U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B |
1 |
3 |
Jimmy Wang (NEUD1) |
1:3 |
20.11.2022 |
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 |
1 |
1 |
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2022 |
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A |
1 |
3 |
Akosh Bayer (BRUC2) |
1:3 |
20.11.2022 |
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A |
1 |
1 |
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1) |
3:0 |
20.11.2022 |
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A |
1 |
3 |
Luis Lehner (BRUC2) |
0:3 |