Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Riedl, TTC Villach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Villach |
Spiele | 475 |
Siege | 242 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 233 |
Siegerquote | 50.9% |
RC-Punkte | 896 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 2:3 |
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 11 | Rainer Gollob (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Stefano D Inca (THMA1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Norbert Moschet (THMA1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Roland Zambelli (SSCM) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Doris Lesnik (SSCM) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Sandro Bader (SSCM) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Marcel Gütl (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Elias Lewe (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 3:2 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
14.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Sandi Vovk (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Josef Werginz (THMA1) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Stefano D Inca (THMA1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Adolf Seywald (BERG2) | 3:0 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Michael Pirker (BERG2) | 3:0 |
25.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Wolfgang Ebner (OSSI3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | 3. Klasse West | 2 | 10 | Martina Cramer (OSSI3) | 3:1 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Kurt Gabelar (URBA2) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Heinz Raunikar (URBA2) | 1:3 |