Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Simon Petscher, SV Seeboden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein SV Seeboden
Spiele 206
Siege 130
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 63.1%
RC-Punkte 1663
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV2) 3:2
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Marcel Marek (NÖTTV2) 2:3
14.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Theo Ludescher (VTTV1) 3:0
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Kento Waltl (STTV1) 0:3
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Mark Juhasz (NÖTTV1) 1:3
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Simon Acimovic (STTV1) 3:0
13.05.2022 ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 0:3
05.05.2022 Unterliga West 2 9 Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1) 3:1
05.05.2022 Unterliga West 2 9 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:2
05.05.2022 Unterliga West 2 9 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:1
21.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 8 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:0
07.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 7 Günther Schabus (OSSI1) 3:0
07.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 7 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:0
07.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 7 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:1
01.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 6 Petra Steiner (ALAK2) 3:0
01.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 6 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:0
01.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 6 Denise Kopeinig (ALAK2) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Samuel Reich (TTTV1) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Lionel Stift (WTTV1) 0:3
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 3 Finn Fellerer (WTTV1) 3:0
26.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Jonas Hohenegger (TTTV1) 3:0
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Robert Mravlyov (NÖTTV2) 3:1
25.03.2022 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1) 3:1
28.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 5 Johann Gasser (NLUD) 3:0
28.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 5 Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) 3:0
22.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 4 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:1
22.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 4 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 3:0
22.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 4 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 3:1
05.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 3 Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK3) 3:0
05.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 3 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 3:0
05.04.2022 Unterliga West 2 3 Konrad Treiber (ALAK3) 3:0
23.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 2 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 3:0
23.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 2 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:0
23.03.2022 Unterliga West 2 2 Christoph Müller (SPIT1) 3:1
24.02.2022 Unterliga West 2 1 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 3:2
24.02.2022 Unterliga West 2 1 Christoph Prasch (SEEB1) 3:1
24.02.2022 Unterliga West 2 1 Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1) 3:1
25.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 9 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:0
25.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 9 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:1
25.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 9 Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1) 3:0
19.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 8 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 3:1
19.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 8 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:0
19.01.2022 Unterliga West 1 8 Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA1) 3:0
10.02.2022 Unterliga West 1 7 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:0
10.02.2022 Unterliga West 1 7 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:2
10.02.2022 Unterliga West 1 7 Günther Schabus (OSSI1) 3:0
11.11.2021 Unterliga West 1 6 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:0
11.11.2021 Unterliga West 1 6 Petra Steiner (ALAK2) 3:1
11.11.2021 Unterliga West 1 6 Denise Kopeinig (ALAK2) 1:3
04.11.2021 Unterliga West 1 5 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 3:1