Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielarchiv

Spielergebnisse 2021–2022

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
27.02.2022, Runde 15
5 : 5 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
TTC Gratwein 1
4 : 6 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Muki EBENSEE 1
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
1 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 0 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
1 : 6 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
26.02.2022, Runde 14
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
0 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
TTC Gratwein 1
5 : 5 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
5 : 5 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
Muki EBENSEE 1
1 : 6 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
0 : 6 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Sierndorf 1
6 : 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
25.02.2022, Runde 9
6 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
19.02.2022, Runde 12
5 : 5 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
12.02.2022, Runde 13
6 : 2 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
30.01.2022, Runde 13
1 : 6 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Neusiedl/See 1
4 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
Pottenbrunn 1
6 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
SV Leoben 1
2 : 6 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
6 : 2 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
29.01.2022, Runde 12
3 : 6 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Pottenbrunn 1
2 : 6 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 2 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
SV Leoben 1
3 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
0 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
6 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Oberpullendorf 1
23.01.2022, Runde 7
3 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Pottenbrunn 1
1 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
22.01.2022, Runde 6
1 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
1 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Pottenbrunn 1
12.12.2021, Runde 11
5 : 5 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
3 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Pottenbrunn 1
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
6 : 4 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
Muki EBENSEE 1
6 : 1 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
11.12.2021, Runde 10
4 : 6 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
5 : 5 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Pottenbrunn 1
1 : 6 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
Muki EBENSEE 1
10.12.2021, Runde 4
6 : 3 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Neusiedl/See 1
05.12.2021, Runde 9
4 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 4 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
SV Leoben 1
6 : 4 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
5 : 5 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
6 : 3 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
6 : 3 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 3 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Oberpullendorf 1
04.12.2021, Runde 8
6 : 4 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
3 : 6 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
3 : 6 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Neusiedl/See 1
6 : 2 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 1 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
6 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SV Leoben 1
6 : 2 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
6 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Oberpullendorf 1
14.11.2021, Runde 13
6 : 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
Turnsaal der NMS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
6 : 4 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
BG Rein / Turnhalle, Rein
TTC Gratwein 1
13.11.2021, Runde 7
6 : 1 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
6 : 3 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
3 : 6 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Muki EBENSEE 1
24.10.2021, Runde 7
1 : 6 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 4 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
SV Leoben 1
6 : 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
23.10.2021, Runde 6
6 : 4 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 4 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle, St. Veit/Gölsen
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
5 : 5 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 3 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Muki EBENSEE 1
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
SV Leoben 1
22.10.2021, Runde 7
5 : 5 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
TTC Gratwein 1
10.10.2021, Runde 5
6 : 4 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
5 : 5 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
3 : 6 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 2 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
0 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
0 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Sierndorf 1
6 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
6 : 3 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Neusiedl/See 1
09.10.2021, Runde 4
4 : 6 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
Sierndorf 1
5 : 5 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
0 : 6 TTC Gratwein 1
MZH Judendorf, Judendorf-Straßengel
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
4 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
5 : 5 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
6 : 1 KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Oberpullendorf 1
6 : 3 SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
08.10.2021, Runde 1
4 : 6 Pottenbrunn 1
NMS Pottenbrunn / Turnhalle, Pottenbrunn
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
03.10.2021, Runde 2
1 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
26.09.2021, Runde 1
6 : 1 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
23.09.2021, Runde 1
6 : 3 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
Oberpullendorf 1
19.09.2021, Runde 3
3 : 6 Neusiedl/See 1
HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft, Neusiedl/See
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
6 : 3 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
4 : 6 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
Pottenbrunn 1
6 : 4 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
1 : 6 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 1 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 1 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
SV Leoben 1
18.09.2021, Runde 2
3 : 6 Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1
Rösslergasse, Wien
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2
5 : 5 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2
4 : 6 Sierndorf 1
VS Sierndorf / Turnhalle, Sierndorf
Pottenbrunn 1
5 : 5 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
TTC Gratwein 1
6 : 2 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
SV Leoben 1
6 : 2 Oberpullendorf 1
Turnsaal Gymnasium Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
17.09.2021, Runde 1
6 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
TTC Gratwein 1
05.09.2021, Runde 1
6 : 2 BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf
SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1
04.09.2021, Runde 1
5 : 5 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2
6 : 3 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2
6 : 3 SV Leoben 1
Sporthalle Innenstadt Leoben, Leoben
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 2