Spielarchiv
Spielerbilanz
Thomas Knickrehm, TTC Mattersburg
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Mattersburg |
Spiele | 353 |
Siege | 230 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 123 |
Siegerquote | 65.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1715 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Seung Chen (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL3) | 2:3 |
09.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) | 3:2 |
26.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Robin Klein (LSV2) | 2:3 |
26.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Richard Komina (LSV2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 6 | Eric Tang (NFS1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 1:3 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Armin Mette (MAR1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Ion Saidac (LENZ2) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Matthias Riedler (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
19.12.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) | 3:0 |
19.12.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Bela Csomor (SKFL3) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stefan Lang (POLI1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Bohrn (POLI1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Michael Malek (POLI1) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Robin Klein (LSV2) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Richard Komina (LSV2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:2 |
27.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Jannis Körner (WILI1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Philipp Thoma (KONT3) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Armin Mette (MAR1) | 2:3 |