Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Puchner, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 814
Siege 505
Niederlagen 309
Siegerquote 62%
RC-Punkte 1851
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Christian Hager (KAI1) 3:0
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 1:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:1
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 1:3
21.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3
21.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
14.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
14.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
12.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
12.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:2
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:2
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 1:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:0
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
25.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 3:1
21.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Aleksandar Sekulic (WILI1) 1:3
21.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
04.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
04.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 2:3
04.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 2:3
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:1
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 2:3
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3