17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) |
3:0 |
17.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
11 |
Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Selina Groß (OTGU2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Lisa Hartmann (OTGU2) |
3:0 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) |
3:2 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) |
2:3 |
13.04.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) |
0:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Manuel Gruber (VOR1) |
1:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Michael Riegler (VOR1) |
1:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
10 |
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Bernd Arrer (SVA1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Bernd Worsch (KNI1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
8 |
Josef Höden (KNI1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Valentino Wildling (LGW1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Davide Infantolino (LGW1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
7 |
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Erich Schneider (BRE2) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
6 |
Peter Strassegger (BRE2) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Nora Gruber (IND2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Viola Amann (FELD1) |
3:2 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Anika Brüchle (FELD1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
3 |
Florian Gruber (LIZ1) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Johann Huber (WOER1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
2 |
Marc Friedl (WOER1) |
1:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
1 |
Arnold Juri (LEO4) |
3:1 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Nord |
2 |
1 |
Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) |
1:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Bernd Arrer (SVA1) |
3:2 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) |
1:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Jan Schneider (BRE2) |
3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Peter Strassegger (BRE2) |
0:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Nord |
1 |
6 |
Erich Schneider (BRE2) |
1:3 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
7 |
Theresa Genser (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
8 |
Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
7 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) |
2:3 |
29.10.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
1 |
8 |
Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) |
3:0 |