Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielarchiv

Tabellen 2021–2022

Damen 1, Oberes Play-Off

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 Linz AG Froschberg 1 (FROB1) 14 12 1 1 51:16 163:65 43 4
2 TTC "NanoTech" Villach 1 (VILL1) 14 11 1 2 50:15 160:67 40 3
3 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1 (SGBU1) 14 8 2 4 40:27 142:101 34 2
4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 (KUST1) 14 8 1 5 39:29 135:110 33 2
5 LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 (LZFR1) 14 6 1 7 31:37 120:128 29 2
6 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 (KIRB1) 14 2 5 7 34:44 121:153 25 2
7 UTTC Stockerau 1 (USTO1) 14 1 3 10 17:49 67:158 21 2
8 Oberpullendorf 1 (OBERP1) 14 0 2 12 9:54 43:169 16 2

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Karoline Mischek   (FROB1) 12 15:1 2027
2 Yuan Liu   (KIRB1) 13 22:2 2154
3 Ivana Malobabic   (VILL1) 14 15:3 2108
4 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi   (VILL1) 14 12:3 1930
5 Ida Jazbec   (VILL1) 14 13:4 1922
6 Anita Nyitrai   (KUST1) 13 9:4 1886
7 Maria Paulina Vega   (KUST1) 13 14:7 2016
8 Andrea Pavlovic   (LZFR1) 14 14:8 1998
9 Margarita Baltusyte   (FROB1) 12 9:5 2007
10 Lea Paulin   (SGBU1) 14 9:6 1815
11 Aleksandra Vovk   (SGBU1) 14 11:8 1904
12 Phantita Pinyopisan   (LZFR1) 10 7:4 1791
13 Katarina Strazar   (SGBU1) 13 10:8 1927
14 Sophie Schuster   (OBERP1) 12 4:10 1661
15 Molei Fang   (USTO1) 14 4:15 1636
16 Sofia Lu Chen   (USTO1) 12 3:11 1694
17 Anastasiya Radzionava   (LZFR1) 9 3:9 1737
17 Kristina Österreicher   (OBERP1) 12 3:12 1798
19 Lena Palatin   (OBERP1) 10 2:10 1520
19 Teresa Oppelz   (KIRB1) 12 2:12 1670
21 Claudia Ming Chen   (USTO1) 10 1:9 1290
22 Elena Genser   (KIRB1) 13 1:21 1382
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Qiangbing Li   (USTO1) 4 6:0 2172
2 Jia Liu   (FROB1) 1 2:0 2405
3 Suthasini Sawettabut   (FROB1) 4 5:1 2308
4 Ines Diendorfer   (FROB1) 6 4:3 1971
5 Jamila Laurenti   (FROB1) 3 2:2 1833
6 Lucia Östergaard-Frank   (KUST1) 2 1:1 1396
6 Valentina Rios Salazar   (KUST1) 6 2:6 1800
8 Romy Josefa Reiter   (LZFR1) 4 1:3 1508
9 Daniela Fonseco   (KUST1) 3 1:3 1979
10 Nicola Salzburger   (KIRB1) 1 0:1 1003
10 Anna-Maria Vouk   (VILL1) 1 0:1 1343
10 Julia Dür   (OBERP1) 2 0:2 1491
10 Selina Leitner   (LZFR1) 2 0:2 1678
10 Aurelie Maienburg   (LZFR1) 2 0:2 1460
10 Nicole Aolin Panholzer   (FROB1) 2 0:2 1370
16 Daniela Moser   (KUST1) 2 0:3 1392
16 Shuqin Xue   (USTO1) 2 0:3 1071

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Ivana Malobabic und Ida Jazbec, VILL1 9:1
2 Katarina Strazar und Lea Paulin, SGBU1 8:4
2 Anita Nyitrai und Maria Paulina Vega, KUST1 8:4
4 Teresa Oppelz und Yuan Liu, KIRB1 5:5
5 Andrea Pavlovic und Phantita Pinyopisan, LZFR1 4:3
6 Sophie Schuster und Kristina Österreicher, OBERP1 0:7
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Karoline Mischek und Margarita Baltusyte, FROB1 5:0
2 Karoline Mischek und Ines Diendorfer, FROB1 3:0
3 Margarita Baltusyte und Jia Liu, FROB1 1:0
3 Karoline Mischek und Suthasini Sawettabut, FROB1 1:0
3 Margarita Baltusyte und Suthasini Sawettabut, FROB1 1:0
6 Ines Diendorfer und Margarita Baltusyte, FROB1 2:1
6 Anastasiya Radzionava und Andrea Pavlovic, LZFR1 2:1
8 Sofia Lu Chen und Qiangbing Li, USTO1 2:2
9 Aleksandra Vovk und Katarina Strazar, SGBU1 1:1
10 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi und Ivana Malobabic, VILL1 1:3
11 Molei Fang und Claudia Ming Chen, USTO1 1:4
12 Aurelie Maienburg und Andrea Pavlovic, LZFR1 0:1
12 Romy Josefa Reiter und Andrea Pavlovic, LZFR1 0:1
12 Lena Palatin und Sophie Schuster, OBERP1 0:1
12 Andrea Pavlovic und Selina Leitner, LZFR1 0:1
12 Daniela Moser und Anita Nyitrai, KUST1 0:1
12 Nicola Salzburger und Yuan Liu, KIRB1 0:1
12 Anastasiya Radzionava und Romy Josefa Reiter, LZFR1 0:1
19 Elena Genser und Yuan Liu, KIRB1 0:2
20 Lena Palatin und Kristina Österreicher, OBERP1 0:4
21 Molei Fang und Sofia Lu Chen, USTO1 0:5